Player Standings

Mon - Division A

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Greg Beattie 21 20 62 95.24 98.41 96.83
2 Ashley Martin 15 13 43 86.67 95.56 91.11
3 Linda Towler 18 14 45 77.78 83.33 80.56
4 Jim Tauraa 15 11 34 73.33 75.56 74.44
5 Darryl Sullivan 21 13 46 61.90 73.02 67.46
6 Gad Gavua 15 9 33 60.00 73.33 66.67
7 Tristan Clow 20 10 44 50.00 73.33 61.67
8 Taku Takahashi 15 8 29 53.33 64.44 58.89
9 George Opatrny 18 8 36 44.44 66.67 55.56
10 Craig Stevens 15 8 25 53.33 55.56 54.44
11 Neil Sheriff 18 7 34 38.89 62.96 50.93
12 Ramon Diamzon 18 5 32 27.78 59.26 43.52
13 Laurie Lita 11 2 17 18.18 51.52 34.85
14 Keith Watmough 12 1 11 8.33 30.56 19.44
15 Dougal Ferguson 15 1 9 6.67 20.00 13.33
Subsitute Players
Peter Wood 3 2 8 66.67 88.89 77.78
Craig Stevens 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Gad Gavua 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Laurie Lita 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Ketih Watmough 6 2 10 33.33 55.56 44.44
Tom Erfurth 3 1 3 33.33 33.33 33.33
Stephen Christie 6 1 6 16.67 33.33 25.00
Dougel Ferguson 3 0 3 0.00 33.33 16.67
Rhyse Deane 6 0 3 0.00 16.67 8.33

Mon - Division B

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Shyam Mishra 24 21 67 87.50 93.06 90.28
2 Paul Cannard 24 19 64 79.17 88.89 84.03
3 Jayden Roebuck 24 17 61 70.83 84.72 77.78
4 Nicholas Mcguire 24 17 58 70.83 80.56 75.69
5 Corey Gardner 24 17 55 70.83 76.39 73.61
6 Dean Painter 24 16 53 66.67 73.61 70.14
7 Alex Kusters 18 9 34 50.00 62.96 56.48
8 Tony Do 21 9 39 42.86 61.90 52.38
9 Janos Forgacs 24 9 35 37.50 48.61 43.06
10 Adrian Schoch 21 4 20 19.05 31.75 25.40
11 Sean Stevens 24 3 11 12.50 15.28 13.89
12 Minh Dang 18 0 1 0.00 1.85 0.93
Subsitute Players
Tom Erfurth 9 3 13 33.33 48.15 40.74
Fiona Greves 3 1 4 33.33 44.44 38.89
Ron Le Huray 6 0 3 0.00 16.67 8.33

Mon - Division C

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Chris Stewart 18 17 52 94.44 96.30 95.37
2 Wilson Bacalso 24 21 67 87.50 93.06 90.28
3 Moon Baik 20 15 51 75.00 85.00 80.00
4 Debra Mann 24 17 58 70.83 80.56 75.69
5 Jonathon Williams 21 12 42 57.14 66.67 61.90
6 Luke Anderson 21 10 37 47.62 58.73 53.17
7 Caylan Marshall 17 8 28 47.06 54.90 50.98
8 Margaret Kerr 11 5 17 45.45 51.52 48.48
9 Peter Smith 24 9 38 37.50 52.78 45.14
10 John Littler 23 7 32 30.43 46.38 38.41
11 Ben Gold 21 3 14 14.29 22.22 18.25
12 Maurice Allott 22 1 7 4.55 10.61 7.58
Subsitute Players
Yash Lal 5 4 12 80.00 80.00 80.00
Karen Gold 3 0 9 0.00 100.00 50.00
Anton 3 1 5 33.33 55.56 44.44
Floyd Ward 12 4 17 33.33 47.22 40.28

Wed - Division A

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Brian McDonnell 21 20 62 95.24 98.41 96.83
2 Anthony Jeffress 24 22 68 91.67 94.44 93.06
3 Peter Easling 24 21 63 87.50 87.50 87.50
4 Jerrod Thomson 24 20 62 83.33 86.11 84.72
5 Greg Beattie 21 14 48 66.67 76.19 71.43
6 Andrew Freer 24 15 54 62.50 75.00 68.75
7 Andres Corredor 23 13 50 56.52 72.46 64.49
8 Ian Bellamy 20 12 40 60.00 66.67 63.33
9 Ashley Martin 21 10 36 47.62 57.14 52.38
10 David Banham 24 10 43 41.67 59.72 50.69
11 Peng Yu 24 10 37 41.67 51.39 46.53
12 Linda Towler 21 8 31 38.10 49.21 43.65
13 Daniel Nguyen 21 7 27 33.33 42.86 38.10
14 George Opatrny 24 7 33 29.17 45.83 37.50
15 Jan Yu 24 6 30 25.00 41.67 33.33
16 Matthew Carter 23 4 24 17.39 34.78 26.09
17 Tristan Clow 18 2 11 11.11 20.37 15.74
18 Karen Smith 12 1 6 8.33 16.67 12.50
Subsitute Players
Graeme Foley 6 4 13 66.67 72.22 69.44
Linda Yap 12 6 18 50.00 50.00 50.00
Adam Wood 3 1 4 33.33 44.44 38.89
Patrick keating 3 1 3 33.33 33.33 33.33
Janos Forgacs 3 0 1 0.00 11.11 5.56
Jim Taurra 3 0 1 0.00 11.11 5.56
Paul Cannard 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00

Wed - Division B

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Tristan Clow 6 6 18 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 Laurie Lita 24 20 64 83.33 88.89 86.11
3 Neil Sheriff 24 20 63 83.33 87.50 85.42
4 Paul Cannard 24 19 60 79.17 83.33 81.25
5 Nicholas McGuire 18 13 46 72.22 85.19 78.70
6 Darryl Sullivan 24 17 62 70.83 86.11 78.47
7 Jayden Roebuck 23 15 49 65.22 71.01 68.12
8 Nang Nguyen 24 15 52 62.50 72.22 67.36
9 Stephen Christie 24 14 52 58.33 72.22 65.28
10 Bruce Christie 21 10 42 47.62 66.67 57.14
11 Rhyse Deane 24 12 46 50.00 63.89 56.94
12 Shiridi Gandham 24 12 44 50.00 61.11 55.56
13 Tony Do 23 10 40 43.48 57.97 50.72
14 Abhinav Gandham 24 6 32 25.00 44.44 34.72
15 Jeremiah Donat 19 4 23 21.05 40.35 30.70
16 Paul Humphrys 21 5 23 23.81 36.51 30.16
17 Thomas Jeffress 24 5 23 20.83 31.94 26.39
18 Barry Jones 24 4 23 16.67 31.94 24.31
19 Jeroen Janssen 21 0 2 0.00 3.17 1.59
Subsitute Players
Shyam Mishra 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Colin Clark 3 1 5 33.33 55.56 44.44
Rolden 3 1 3 33.33 33.33 33.33

Wed - Division C

Pos Name Sets Played Sets Won Games Won % Sets Won % Games Won %
1 Geoff Clayson 24 24 72 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 Fiona Greaves 21 18 58 85.71 92.06 88.89
3 Liam Banham 17 12 40 70.59 78.43 74.51
4 Toni DePrada 15 9 36 60.00 80.00 70.00
5 Yash Lal 18 12 38 66.67 70.37 68.52
6 Wayne Sorensen 23 12 47 52.17 68.12 60.14
7 Emmanuel Arehia 18 10 32 55.56 59.26 57.41
8 Ron Le Huray 21 8 38 38.10 60.32 49.21
9 Peter Ward 24 10 40 41.67 55.56 48.61
10 Wilson Bacalso 18 4 16 22.22 29.63 25.93
11 Floyd Ward 24 4 22 16.67 30.56 23.61
12 Maurice Allott 18 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Subsitute Players
Maurie Rose 8 7 21 87.50 87.50 87.50
Wilson Bacalso 3 2 6 66.67 66.67 66.67
Moon Bak 12 5 17 41.67 47.22 44.44
Yash Lal 3 1 5 33.33 55.56 44.44
Nathan 3 1 4 33.33 44.44 38.89
Maurice Allott 8 0 2 0.00 8.33 4.17