Schedule & Draw

Division 1

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
5 27 Feb

B. McDonnell, A. Martin, D. Banham
vs
Richard Littler, Jerrod Thomson, Karen Smith

Northlakes Lions
B. McDonnell, A. Martin, D. Banham
vs Burpengary Bullets
R. Littler, J. Thomson, K. Smith

M. Dvorani, G. Beattie, D. Nguyen
vs
Anthony Jeffress, Peter Besnard, Jan Yu

Petrie Pirates
M. Dvorani, G. Beattie, D. Nguyen
vs Redcliffe Raiders
A. Jeffress, P. Besnard, J. Yu

M. McKinnon, P. Easling, P. Yu
vs
Mitch Bonaventura, Brett Fourro, Linda Towler

Caboolture Cutters
M. McKinnon, P. Easling, P. Yu
vs D'Bay Diggers
M. Bonaventura, B. Fourro, L. Towler
06 Mar

Semi-final

Semi-final
13 Mar

Final

Final

Division 2

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
5 25 Feb

K. Watmough, P. Cannard, M. Absalan
vs
Laurie Lita, Ramon Diamzon, Barry Jones

Northlakes Lions
K. Watmough, P. Cannard, M. Absalan
vs Burpengary Bullets
L. Lita, R. Diamzon, B. Jones

P. Wood, P. Humphreys, D. Painter
vs
Tristan Clow, Dougal Ferguson, Nicholas McGuire

Petrie Pirates
P. Wood, P. Humphreys, D. Painter
vs Redcliffe Raiders
T. Clow, D. Ferguson, N. McGuire

G. Opatrny, A. Kotrancz, B. Sirl
vs
Stephen Christie, Craig Stevens, Corey Gardiner

Caboolture Cutters
G. Opatrny, A. Kotrancz, B. Sirl
vs D'Bay Diggers
S. Christie, C. Stevens, C. Gardiner
04 Mar

Semi-final

Semi-final
11 Mar

Final

Final

Division 3

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
5 27 Feb

N. Nguyen, P. Kuskie, A. Gandham
vs
Janos Forgacs, Robert Reeves, Judy Cohen

Petrie Pirates
N. Nguyen, P. Kuskie, A. Gandham
vs Redcliffe Raiders
J. Forgacs, R. Reeves, J. Cohen

P. Del Rosario, G. Clayson, T. Jeffress
vs
Shiridi Gandham, Serge Witte, Paul Medhurst

Burpengary Bullets
P. Del Rosario, G. Clayson, T. Jeffress
vs Northlakes Lions
S. Gandham, S. Witte, P. Medhurst
06 Mar

Semi-final

Semi-final
13 Mar

Final

Final

Division 4

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
5 25 Feb

M. Mc Shane, T. Mc Shane, M. Kerr
vs
Fiona Greaves, Omid Gouran, Sean Stevens

Petrie Pirates
M. Mc Shane, T. Mc Shane, M. Kerr
vs Redcliffe Raiders
F. Greaves, O. Gouran, S. Stevens

R. Deane, A. Schoch, J. Ogburn
vs
Wayne Sorensen, Emmanuel Arehia, April Robinson

Burpengary Bullets
R. Deane, A. Schoch, J. Ogburn
vs Northlakes Lions
W. Sorensen, E. Arehia, A. Robinson
6 04 Mar

W. Sorensen, E. Arehia, A. Robinson
vs
Mick Mc Shane, Thomas Mc Shane, Margaret Kerr

Northlakes Lions
W. Sorensen, E. Arehia, A. Robinson
vs Petrie Pirates
M. Mc Shane, T. Mc Shane, M. Kerr

F. Greaves, O. Gouran, S. Stevens
vs
Rhyse Deane, Adrian Schoch, Jared Ogburn

Redcliffe Raiders
F. Greaves, O. Gouran, S. Stevens
vs Burpengary Bullets
R. Deane, A. Schoch, J. Ogburn
11 Mar

Final

Final