Schedule & Draw

Mon - Division A

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
10 28 Sep

G. Beattie, D. Ferguson, L. Lita
vs
George Opatrny, Jim Tauraa, Neil Sherriff

Petrie Pirates
G. Beattie, D. Ferguson, L. Lita
vs Caboolture Cutters
G. Opatrny, J. Tauraa, N. Sherriff

L. Towler, R. Diamzon, C. Stevens
vs
Ashley Martin, Gad Gavua, Keith Watmough

Burpengary Bullets
L. Towler, R. Diamzon, C. Stevens
vs North Lakes Lions
A. Martin, G. Gavua, K. Watmough

T. Clow, T. Takahashi, D. Sullivan
vs
BYE

Redcliffe Raiders
T. Clow, T. Takahashi, D. Sullivan
vs BYE
11 05 Oct

Finals

Finals

Mon - Division B

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
10 28 Sep

Semi-Finals

Semi-Finals
11 05 Oct

Finals

Finals

Mon - Division C

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
10 28 Sep

Semi-Finals

Semi-Finals
11 05 Oct

Finals

Finals

Wed - Division A

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
9 23 Sep

P. Easling, L. Towler, A. Martin
vs
Greg Beattie, David Banham, Karen Smith

Redcliffe Raiders
P. Easling, L. Towler, A. Martin
vs Caboolture Cutters
G. Beattie, D. Banham, K. Smith

B. McDonnell, J. Yu, T. Clow
vs
Jerrod Thomson, Andrew Freer, Daniel Nguyen

Petrie Pirates
B. McDonnell, J. Yu, T. Clow
vs North Lakes Lions
J. Thomson, A. Freer, D. Nguyen

A. Jeffress, P. Yu, G. Opatrny
vs
Ian Bellamy, Andres Corredor, Matthew Carter

Burpengary Bullets
A. Jeffress, P. Yu, G. Opatrny
vs D'Bay Diggers
I. Bellamy, A. Corredor, M. Carter
10 30 Sep

A. Jeffress, P. Yu, G. Opatrny
vs
Jerrod Thomson, Andrew Freer, Daniel Nguyen

Burpengary Bullets
A. Jeffress, P. Yu, G. Opatrny
vs North Lakes Lions
J. Thomson, A. Freer, D. Nguyen

I. Bellamy, A. Corredor, M. Carter
vs
Greg Beattie, David Banham, Karen Smith

D'Bay Diggers
I. Bellamy, A. Corredor, M. Carter
vs Caboolture Cutters
G. Beattie, D. Banham, K. Smith

P. Easling, L. Towler, A. Martin
vs
Brian McDonnell, Jan Yu, Tristan Clow

Redcliffe Raiders
P. Easling, L. Towler, A. Martin
vs Petrie Pirates
B. McDonnell, J. Yu, T. Clow
11 07 Oct

Finals

Finals

Wed - Division B

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
9 23 Sep

D. Sullivan, P. Humphries, J. Donat
vs
Laurie Lita, Bruce Christie, Abhinav Gandham

Redcliffe Raiders
D. Sullivan, P. Humphries, J. Donat
vs Caboolture Cutters
L. Lita, B. Christie, A. Gandham

S. Christie, R. Deane, T. Jeffress
vs
Nicholas McGuire, Nang Nguyen, Jeroen Janssen

Petrie Pirates
S. Christie, R. Deane, T. Jeffress
vs North Lakes Lions
N. McGuire, N. Nguyen, J. Janssen

N. Sherriff, S. Gandham, B. Jones
vs
Paul Cannard, Jayden Roebuck, Tony Do

Burpengary Bullets
N. Sherriff, S. Gandham, B. Jones
vs D'Bay Diggers
P. Cannard, J. Roebuck, T. Do
10 30 Sep

N. Sherriff, S. Gandham, B. Jones
vs
Nicholas McGuire, Nang Nguyen, Jeroen Janssen

Burpengary Bullets
N. Sherriff, S. Gandham, B. Jones
vs North Lakes Lions
N. McGuire, N. Nguyen, J. Janssen

P. Cannard, J. Roebuck, T. Do
vs
Laurie Lita, Bruce Christie, Abhinav Gandham

D'Bay Diggers
P. Cannard, J. Roebuck, T. Do
vs Caboolture Cutters
L. Lita, B. Christie, A. Gandham

D. Sullivan, P. Humphries, J. Donat
vs
Stephen Christie, Rhyse Deane, Thomas Jeffress

Redcliffe Raiders
D. Sullivan, P. Humphries, J. Donat
vs Petrie Pirates
S. Christie, R. Deane, T. Jeffress
11 07 Oct

Finals

Finals

Wed - Division C

Round Date Match Home Team Away Team
9 23 Sep

G. Clayson, P. Ward, F. Ward
vs
Toni DePrada, Ron Le Huray, Maurice Allott

Redcliffe Raiders
G. Clayson, P. Ward, F. Ward
vs Burpengary Bullets
T. DePrada, R. Le Huray, M. Allott

E. Arehia, W. Sorensen, W. Bacalso
vs
Fiona Greaves, Liam Banham, Yash Lal

North Lakes Lions
E. Arehia, W. Sorensen, W. Bacalso
vs Petrie Pirates
F. Greaves, L. Banham, Y. Lal
10 30 Sep

Semi-Finals

Semi-Finals
11 07 Oct

Finals

Finals