Team Standings

Division 1

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Anthony Jeffress, Peng Yu, Andres Corredor A. Jeffress, P. Yu, A. Corredor 58
2
Caboolture Cutters
Brett Fourro, Greg Beattie, George Opatrny B. Fourro, G. Beattie, G. Opatrny 57
3
Burpengary Bullets
Brian McDonnell/Richard Littler, Jan Yu, Cameron Langford B. McDonnell/Richard Littler, J. Yu, C. Langford 48
4
D'Bay Diggers
Ian Bellamy, Ashley Martin/Martin Tribe, Karen Smith I. Bellamy, A. Martin/Martin Tribe, K. Smith 31
5
Redcliffe Raiders
Peter Easling, David Banham, Daniel Nguyen P. Easling, D. Banham, D. Nguyen 29.5
6
Northlakes Lions
Jerrod Thomson, Linda Towler, Laurie Lita J. Thomson, L. Towler, L. Lita 24

Division 2

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Mike Jenkins, Dean Painter, Nicholas McGuire M. Jenkins, D. Painter, N. McGuire 51.5
2
Redcliffe Raiders
Peter Wood, Dougal Ferguson, Rhyse Deane P. Wood, D. Ferguson, R. Deane 45
3
Kallangur Knights
Neil Sheriff, Ramon Diamzon, Max Absalan N. Sheriff, R. Diamzon, M. Absalan 43.5
4
Caboolture Cutters
Craig Stevens, Paul Cannard, Corey Gardiner C. Stevens, P. Cannard, C. Gardiner 40.5
5
Northlakes Lions
Tristan Clow, Bruce Christie, Louella Donat-Clark T. Clow, B. Christie, L. Donat-Clark 35
6
D'Bay Diggers
Keith Watmough, Colin Clark, Barry Jones K. Watmough, C. Clark, B. Jones 30
7
Burpengary Bullets
Patrick Keating, Phillip Del Rosario, Januscz Zastrzebski P. Keating, P. Del Rosario, J. Zastrzebski 24.5

Division 3

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Northlakes Lions
Shiridi Gandham, Darryl Sullivan, Abinhav Gandham S. Gandham, D. Sullivan, A. Gandham 65
2
Petrie Pirates
Nang Nguyen, Thomas Jeffress, Fiona Greaves N. Nguyen, T. Jeffress, F. Greaves 51.5
3
D'Bay Diggers
Geoff Clayson, Tony Do, April Robinson G. Clayson, T. Do, A. Robinson 44
4
Caboolture Cutters
Alex Kotrancz, Roldan Pagunsan, Emmanuel Arehia A. Kotrancz, R. Pagunsan, E. Arehia 43
5
Redcliffe Raiders
Brad Sirl, Peter Kuskie, Maurie Rose B. Sirl, P. Kuskie, M. Rose 36.5
6
Burpengary Bullets
Janos Forgacs, Peter Ward, Jeremiah Donat J. Forgacs, P. Ward, J. Donat 30

Division 4

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Caboolture Cutters
Moon Baik, Toni DePrada, Peter Smith M. Baik, T. DePrada, P. Smith 60.5
2
Redcliffe Raiders
Adrian Schoch, Sean Stevens, Michael Anderson A. Schoch, S. Stevens, M. Anderson 55.5
3
Petrie Pirates
Mick Mc Shane, Thomas Mc Shane, Merril Kuskie M. Mc Shane, T. Mc Shane, M. Kuskie 48.5
4
Burpengary Bullets
Robert Reeves, Floyd Ward, Tai Taimarangai R. Reeves, F. Ward, T. Taimarangai 45
5
D'Bay Diggers
Chris Stewart, Dawn Jones, Trish Donaldson C. Stewart, D. Jones, T. Donaldson 32
6
Northlakes Lions
Ron Le Huray, Wilson Bacalso, Lae Asiata R. Le Huray, W. Bacalso, L. Asiata 28.5