Team Standings

Mon - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Petrie Pirates
Darryl Sullivan, Geroge Opatrny, Paul Humphreys D. Sullivan, G. Opatrny, P. Humphreys 46
2
Burpengary Bullets
Neil Sheriff, Nicholoas McGuire, Corey Gardener N. Sheriff, N. McGuire, C. Gardener 41
3
North Lakes Lions
Keith Watmough, Paul Cannard, Dean Painter K. Watmough, P. Cannard, D. Painter 38.5
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Jayden Roebuck, Ramon Diamzon, Tony Do J. Roebuck, R. Diamzon, T. Do 31.5

Mon - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Redcliffe Raiders
David Roberts, Emmanuel Arehia, Jonathon Williams D. Roberts, E. Arehia, J. Williams 53
2
North Lakes Lions
Geoff Clayson, Luke Anderson, Maurie Rose G. Clayson, L. Anderson, M. Rose 37.5
3
Burpengary Bullets
Paul Medhurst, Fiona Greaves, John Littler P. Medhurst, F. Greaves, J. Littler 37
4
Petrie Pirates
Janos Forgacs, Jeron Janssen, Isaac Davies J. Forgacs, J. Janssen, I. Davies 23.5

Wed - Division A

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Redcliffe Raiders
Darin May, Art Redulla, Jan Yu D. May, A. Redulla, J. Yu 51.5
2
Petrie Pirates
Anthony Jeffress, David Banham, Daniel Nguyen A. Jeffress, D. Banham, D. Nguyen 49
3
Burpengary Bullets
Brian McDonnell, Andres Corredor, Jim Tauraa B. McDonnell, A. Corredor, J. Tauraa 39.5
4
North Lakes Lions
Peter Easling, Ian Bellamu, Peng Yu P. Easling, I. Bellamu, P. Yu 35.5
5
D'Bay Diggers
Volker Herzig, Darryl Sullivan, Linda Yap V. Herzig, D. Sullivan, L. Yap 29.5
6
Caboolture Cutters
Andrew Freer, Mathew Carter, Linda Towler A. Freer, M. Carter, L. Towler 20

Wed - Division B

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Caboolture Cutters
Tristan Clow, Shridi Gandham, Abhinav Gandham T. Clow, S. Gandham, A. Gandham 37
2
Petrie Pirates
Neil Sheriff, Jayden Roebuck, Bruce Christie N. Sheriff, J. Roebuck, B. Christie 32.5
3
Burpengary Bullets
Mike Jenkins, Paul Cannard, Dougal Ferguson M. Jenkins, P. Cannard, D. Ferguson 29
4
Redcliffe Raiders
Craig Stevens, Nicholas McGuire, Paul Medhurst C. Stevens, N. McGuire, P. Medhurst 26
5
North Lakes Lions
Keith Watmough, George Opatrny, Nang Nguyen K. Watmough, G. Opatrny, N. Nguyen 21.5

Wed - Division C

Pos Team Players Players Total
1
Burpengary Bullets
Les Juds, Wilson Bacalso, Keilan May L. Juds, W. Bacalso, K. May 48.5
2
North Lakes Lions
Zoe Tang, Luke Anderson, Luke Sanson Z. Tang, L. Anderson, L. Sanson 35
3
Redcliffe Raiders
David Roberts, Jonathon Williams, Peter Smith D. Roberts, J. Williams, P. Smith 29
4
Petrie Pirates
Peter Kuskie, Wayne Sorenson, Margaret Kerr P. Kuskie, W. Sorenson, M. Kerr 19